Provinciaal Belang Fryslân
Lokaal Eerst!
 

               Kandidatenlijst PBF

 

 

Nr.        Naam                            M/V              Gemeente                                   Woonplaats

 

1 Sandra de Jong                      V       ELP Smallingerland                                  Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

2 Ankie Speel-Bakker             V       Gemeentebelangen Heerenveen             Heerenveen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Douwe Kamstra                   M      Gemeentebelangen Waadhoeke              Bitgum
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Ton Mulder                          M      Blijf Stellingwarfs                                      Wolvega
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Adol Braaksma                     M      Gemeentebelangen Noardeast Fryslan   Lioessens
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Belinda Holwerda                V       Harlinger Belang                                       Harlingen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Meine Hofman                    M      Smallingerlands Belang                             Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Jeltsje van der Schaar          V      Heerenveen Lokaal                                     Heerenveen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Henk Dongstra                    M      OoststellingwerfsBelang                           Oosterwolde
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Jan Wijnberg                     M      Algemeen Belang Ameland                       Hollum
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Yntze de Vries                    M      ELP Smallingerland                                    Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 Age Hartsuiker                  M      Heerenveen Lokaal                                     Heerenveen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 Anita Mast                          V      Gemeentebelangen Waadhoeke               Menaam
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 Ingrid de Vries - Weij       V      Harlinger Belang                                         Harlingen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 Johanna Mast - Nikkels    V       Smallingerlands Belang                             Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 Akkie van Dijk                  V       Harlinger Belang                                         Harlingen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Annemarie Siegersma      V       Blijf Stellingwarfs                                       Wolvega
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Kees Arendz                      M       Gemeentebelangen Waadhoeke               Dronryp
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Anton Melein                    M      Heerenveen Lokaal                                     Heerenveen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20 Chiel Bolt                          M      ELP Smallingerland                                    De Wilgen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Dennis Engels                   M      Algemeen Belang Ameland                        Hollum
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22 Leendert Ferwerda          M       Gemeentebelangen Waadhoeke        St Annaparochie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23 Ruud Knol                        M       Blijf Stellingwarfs                                       Wolvega
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24 Dennis Bekius                  M       Smallingerlands Belang                              Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Annemarie Hogeveen   V        ELP Smallingerland                                    Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26 Tony Christopher            M        Heerenveen Lokaal                                    Heerenveen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Harrie Hofstee                  M        ELP Smallingerland                                   Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28 Norbert Bolman               M        Heerenveen Lokaal                                    Leeuwarden
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29 Ingo Kehe                         M        Blijf Stellingwarfs                                       Scherpenzeel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30 Gatso Lamsma                  M       ELP Smallingerland                                    Drachten
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Niels van den Berg            M       Lokaal Sociaal Ooststellingwerf               Oosterwolde
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32 Sandor Wegman               M       Harlinger Belang                                         Harlingen
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Herre Hof                           M      Gemeentebelangen Waadhoeke                 Franeker
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 


 


 
 
E-mailen
Info
Instagram